RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Butler County Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Butler, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
College Drive Oak Hills, Butler, Pennsylvania, 16003-1203, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alfred Larry
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
21
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - NJCAA Indoor Championships (11)
2013 - NJCAA Division I & II Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (7)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
Men's Race - NJCAA Division 1 Cross Country Championships 2013
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Nov 10th 2013, 11:38pm
Comments
NJCAA Division I Cross Country Championships
- Nov 9, 2013
Lakeside Golf Course, Fort Dodge, IA, US
Timing/Results by:
Wayzata Results, Inc. - Plymouth - MN - Timin
Mens 8k
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Mulenga, Harry
9
Central Arizona
24:39.5
4:58
1
2
Tonui, Frankline
9
Iowa Central
24:52.7
5:01
2
3
Chakisso, Tahir
10
Iowa Central
25:09.4
5:04
3
4
Jackson, Todd
10
Central Arizona
25:23.7
5:07
4
5
Keter, Benard
9
Cloud County
25:27.0
5:08
6
Kosgei, Antibahs Chumb
9
South Plains
25:33.5
5:09
5
7
Thomas, Jackson
10
Central Arizona
25:36.5
5:10
6
8
Baltazar, Apolinar
9
Central Arizona
25:40.5
5:10
7
9
Serem, Edwin
10
Butler County
25:51.1
5:13
8
10
Yator, George
9
El Paso CC
25:52.0
5:13
9
11
Eigenberger, Dylan
9
Iowa Central
25:52.8
5:13
10
12
Nelson, Mike
10
Gillette
25:54.3
5:13
11
13
Murphy, Robert
9
Vincennes
25:57.4
5:14
12
14
Montanez, Nicolas
10
Paradise Valley
25:58.9
5:14
13
15
Martinez, Jose
9
South Plains
26:10.3
5:16
14
16
Kinuthia, Michael
9
Colby (KS)
26:14.6
5:17
15
17
Storjohann, Levi
10
Iowa Central
26:16.7
5:18
16
18
Villagomez, Gerardo
9
Mesa
26:20.3
5:18
17
19
Roa, Eduardo
10
Mesa
26:22.0
5:19
18
20
Whitehead, Cordaryl
10
South Plains
26:23.9
5:19
19
21
Wells, Jose
10
Central Arizona
26:24.2
5:19
20
22
Hollis, Colton
9
South Plains
26:25.1
5:19
21
23
Wieland, Tyson
9
Iowa Central
26:30.7
5:20
22
24
Colmenero, DAVID
9
El Paso CC
26:32.3
5:21
23
25
Santiago, Ricardo De
9
El Paso CC
26:32.9
5:21
24
26
Lara, Roberto
10
Collegeof Lake C
26:34.2
5:21
27
Smart, Zaid
10
Spartanburg
26:35.3
5:21
25
28
Wagner, Michael
10
Glendale (CA)
26:36.4
5:22
26
29
Martinez, Brian
9
Highland
26:37.4
5:22
27
30
Grijalva, Michael
10
El Paso CC
26:38.6
5:22
28
31
Dyoyi, Kathleo
9
Monroe College
26:39.0
5:22
29
32
Garcia, Alejandro
10
Gillette
26:40.4
5:22
30
33
Lebron, Alfredo
10
Garden City
26:41.0
5:23
31
34
Whalen, Blake
9
Iowa Central
26:41.8
5:23
32
35
Vasquez, Angel
9
Allen County
26:41.8
5:23
33
36
Wheat, Brandon
10
Paradise Valley
26:41.9
5:23
34
37
III, John Murphy
10
Hutchinson CC
26:42.5
5:23
38
Babiker, Babiker
9
Garden City
26:42.9
5:23
35
39
Anderson, Jesse
9
Mott Cc
26:44.4
5:23
36
40
Pulsifer, Ryan
10
Allen County
26:45.5
5:23
37
41
Garcia, Andrew
9
Paradise Valley
26:47.1
5:24
38
42
Chumba, Kennedy
9
South Plains
26:47.9
5:24
39
43
Woldemicheal, Esrom
9
Muskegon Communi
26:48.6
5:24
40
44
Bernal, Brandon
10
Allen County
26:48.9
5:24
41
45
Wernet, Jacob
10
Macomb CC
26:48.9
5:24
46
Retana, Jose
10
Mesa
26:48.9
5:24
42
47
Speaks, Chris
9
Colby (KS)
26:50.6
5:24
43
48
Trevino, Omar
10
Colby (KS)
26:51.2
5:25
44
49
Powers, Mason
10
North Iowa Area
26:51.7
5:25
45
50
Snider, Dallas
9
Allen County
26:51.9
5:25
46
51
Clark, Jacob
9
South Plains
26:51.9
5:25
47
52
Jackson, Matt
10
Gillette
26:52.3
5:25
48
53
Hosting, Kyle
9
Iowa Central
26:53.1
5:25
49
54
Gantt, Chris
10
Lansing
26:53.2
5:25
50
55
Hamilton, Anthony
9
Garden City
26:53.7
5:25
51
56
Barrera, Cruz
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
26:54.1
5:25
52
57
Schauvliege, Kyle
10
Allen County
26:54.2
5:25
53
58
Curley, Binahni
9
Central Arizona
26:55.0
5:25
54
59
Contreras, Roberto
9
Paradise Valley
26:55.2
5:25
55
60
Marrah, Joe
10
Lansing
26:55.4
5:25
56
61
Tangi, John-Ross
10
North Iowa Area
26:56.6
5:26
57
62
Rojas, Orbelin
10
Hutchinson CC
26:59.7
5:26
63
Bahati, Basabose
10
Paradise Valley
27:02.3
5:27
58
64
Hays, Gunnar
10
Colby (KS)
27:03.0
5:27
59
65
Webber, Grant
10
Lansing
27:04.0
5:27
60
66
Grams, Cody
9
Hagerstown
27:05.6
5:27
61
67
Quiroga, Josh
10
Colby (KS)
27:06.7
5:28
62
68
Spendlove, Anthony
9
Pima
27:07.0
5:28
63
69
Rojas, Jose
10
Pima
27:07.3
5:28
64
70
Ybarra, Eli
10
Cowley College
27:07.5
5:28
65
71
Ruiz, Lucas
10
Pima
27:13.7
5:29
66
72
Flores, Daniel
10
El Paso CC
27:14.3
5:29
67
73
Mest, Michael
9
Vincennes
27:17.5
5:30
68
74
Marchant, Stephen
9
Lansing
27:18.3
5:30
69
75
Smith, Alec
10
Oakland Communit
27:24.4
5:31
76
Phillips, Roger
9
Mott Cc
27:25.4
5:31
70
77
Grueber, Colin
9
Colby (KS)
27:25.5
5:31
71
78
Gallego, Chandler
9
Mesa
27:26.4
5:32
72
79
Dietsche, Kyle
9
Gillette
27:27.8
5:32
73
80
Esders, Steven
9
Lansing
27:29.2
5:32
74
81
Hillis, Joshua
9
Mesa
27:31.8
5:33
75
82
Waller, Michael
10
South Plains
27:32.4
5:33
76
83
Jose, Garcia-Alvarez
10
College of DuPag
27:33.8
5:33
77
84
Robinson, Nick
10
Cowley College
27:35.1
5:33
78
85
Parres, Seth
10
Highland
27:36.6
5:34
79
86
Rischar, Lucas
10
Paradise Valley
27:38.8
5:34
80
87
Sheffey, Stephen
9
Mott Cc
27:39.1
5:34
81
88
Colebrook, Andre
9
Essex County
27:39.4
5:34
89
Simshauser, Brett
10
Highland
27:39.8
5:34
82
90
Baker, Jacob
9
Muskegon Communi
27:40.1
5:34
83
91
Earnst, Jeffrey
9
Vincennes
27:40.2
5:34
84
92
Lozano, Casey
9
Glendale (CA)
27:43.1
5:35
85
93
Young, Tim
9
Lansing
27:43.7
5:35
86
94
Levi, Brandon
9
Colby (KS)
27:44.6
5:35
87
95
Sharif, Omar
9
Spartanburg
27:44.7
5:35
88
96
Blomquist, Alex
10
North Iowa Area
27:44.8
5:35
89
97
Parmely, Bryce
10
Gillette
27:45.7
5:36
90
98
Drew, Alex
10
Muskegon Communi
27:47.4
5:36
91
99
Degraeve, Matthew
10
Oakland Communit
27:47.4
5:36
100
Ortiz, MANUEL
9
El Paso CC
27:48.1
5:36
92
101
Spears, Trail
9
Allen County
27:48.2
5:36
93
102
Pena, RENE
9
El Paso CC
27:49.4
5:36
94
103
Loyd, Walker
9
Clarendon CC
27:54.2
5:37
95
104
Fly, Nick
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
27:54.8
5:37
96
105
Flores, Alex
10
Spartanburg
27:56.7
5:38
97
106
Bradshaw, Wes
10
Rend Lake
27:57.5
5:38
98
107
Mercer-Szady, Dakota
9
Vincennes
27:58.1
5:38
99
108
Palkovic, David
10
Rhode Island CC
27:58.3
5:38
100
109
Gould, Jesse
10
Mott Cc
27:58.6
5:38
101
110
Waterstradt, Mathias
10
Muskegon Communi
27:58.8
5:38
102
111
Daryle, Worley
9
College of DuPag
27:59.4
5:38
103
112
Gunn, Ahron
10
Jackson CC
27:59.5
5:38
104
113
Thorstad, Justin
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
27:59.9
5:38
105
114
Fitzsimmons, Keegan
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
28:00.6
5:39
106
115
Henderson, Louis
10
Prairie State
28:03.1
5:39
116
Zavala, Jose
10
Garden City
28:03.1
5:39
107
117
Munoz, Fidel
10
Garden City
28:03.8
5:39
108
118
Gonzalez, Steven
9
Mesa
28:04.5
5:39
109
119
Henderson, Luke
10
Prairie State
28:07.0
5:40
120
Wagner, Steven
10
Glendale (CA)
28:07.1
5:40
110
121
Coltrain, Shea
9
Monroe College
28:07.5
5:40
111
122
Wiler, Shawn
9
Mercyhurst
28:08.1
5:40
123
Palac, Dawid
9
Moraine Valley C
28:08.3
5:40
124
Taylor, Rumph
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
28:09.2
5:40
112
125
Thornton, David
9
Darton
28:11.6
5:41
113
126
Friederichs, Ben
9
Southwestern CC
28:12.3
5:41
114
127
Davis, Sean
9
Mesa
28:12.3
5:41
115
128
Grossnickle, Kenton
10
Hagerstown
28:12.7
5:41
116
129
Medrano, Salvador
9
Allen County
28:13.6
5:41
117
130
Pfarr, Ryan
9
Hagerstown
28:13.8
5:41
118
131
Lumpkin, Tyler
10
Barton County
28:20.0
5:42
119
132
Riano, Ruben
9
Collegeof Lake C
28:20.2
5:43
133
Merrill, Chuckie
9
Jackson CC
28:22.2
5:43
120
134
West, Jordan
9
Mott Cc
28:22.6
5:43
121
135
Landis, Josh
10
Hesston College
28:22.7
5:43
136
Douglas, James
9
Rend Lake
28:23.5
5:43
122
137
Solis, Victor
10
Morton College
28:24.1
5:43
123
138
Vermilye, Tony
9
Lansing
28:25.1
5:44
124
139
Mohamed, Sabir
10
Glendale (CA)
28:27.8
5:44
125
140
Mattera, Tyler
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
28:27.9
5:44
126
141
Winter, Lashley
10
Monroe College
28:29.5
5:44
127
142
Walsh, Shane
9
Cowley College
28:30.2
5:45
128
143
Vitek, Chris
9
Harford CC
28:30.6
5:45
144
Wagner, Reid
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
28:30.9
5:45
129
145
Brown, William
10
Illinois Central
28:31.7
5:45
130
146
Broomfield, Sterlin
10
Cowley College
28:32.6
5:45
131
147
Diaz, Eric
9
Morton College
28:34.3
5:45
132
148
Pedersen, Lance
9
Paradise Valley
28:38.7
5:46
133
149
Stewart, Austin
9
Darton
28:40.3
5:47
134
150
Plancarte-Coria, Ricar
9
Clarendon CC
28:42.3
5:47
135
151
Pirtle, Cale
10
North Georgia
28:45.7
5:48
136
152
Lancaster, Isaiah
10
North Iowa Area
28:47.1
5:48
137
153
Resley, Christian
9
Garden City
28:47.4
5:48
138
154
Grum, Peter
10
Collegeof Lake C
28:48.6
5:48
155
Mendoza, Israel
10
Butler County
28:49.5
5:48
139
156
Ball, Ronaldo
9
Monroe College
28:50.7
5:49
140
157
Vanbergen, David
10
Muskegon Communi
28:51.9
5:49
141
158
Beers, Gage
10
Southwestern CC
28:53.4
5:49
142
159
Kidman, Josh
9
North Iowa Area
28:53.9
5:49
143
160
Chicas, Victor
9
Darton
28:54.2
5:49
144
161
Monn, Daulton
9
Hagerstown
28:54.3
5:49
145
162
Hypolite, George
9
Hagerstown
28:54.5
5:49
146
163
Berryman, Scott
9
Hagerstown
28:54.6
5:49
147
164
Butler, Colton
9
Hutchinson CC
28:57.8
5:50
165
Caldwell, Tyler
9
Highland
28:57.9
5:50
148
166
Gonzalez-Tabares, Carl
9
Highland
28:58.7
5:50
149
167
Jones, Lee
9
Central Arizona
28:59.9
5:50
150
168
Zarate, Jaime
9
North Iowa Area
29:00.1
5:51
151
169
Omari, Jelani
9
Darton
29:00.4
5:51
152
170
Ramirez, Alberto
9
Glendale (CA)
29:01.0
5:51
153
171
Erik, Greenwell
9
College of DuPag
29:01.4
5:51
154
172
Dominguez, Gonzalo
9
Clarendon CC
29:01.9
5:51
155
173
Yoyetewa, Jeremy
9
Pima
29:02.3
5:51
156
174
Newberry, Curtis
9
Scott Community
29:02.5
5:51
157
175
Bierl, Joe
10
Southwestern CC
29:02.9
5:51
158
176
Azy, Boskhalem
9
Monroe College
29:05.2
5:52
159
177
Cizek, Mark
9
Danville Area
29:06.6
5:52
178
Carol, Ronnie
9
Harcum
29:07.0
5:52
179
Haulbrook, Alex
10
Spartanburg
29:07.1
5:52
160
180
Worthington, John
10
Macomb CC
29:08.7
5:52
181
Eades, Kevin
9
Illinois Central
29:11.0
5:53
161
182
Baca, Isaac
9
Gillette
29:11.3
5:53
162
183
Davis, john
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
29:11.3
5:53
184
David, Alvarez
9
College of DuPag
29:13.4
5:53
163
185
Dodd, Nathan
9
Scott Community
29:13.8
5:53
164
186
Garcia, Ovan
9
Southwestern CC
29:16.2
5:54
165
187
Kroening, Cameron
9
Muskegon Communi
29:18.0
5:54
166
188
Patnode, Scott
10
North Iowa Area
29:18.2
5:54
167
189
Plume, Wyatt Mad
9
RF United
29:21.1
5:55
190
DAVIS, ERIC
10
Indian Hills C C
29:21.5
5:55
168
191
Wagler, Zach
9
Vincennes
29:22.1
5:55
169
192
Miller, Jacob
9
Mercyhurst
29:23.5
5:55
193
Ruiz, Adrian
9
Glendale (CA)
29:27.4
5:56
170
194
Callis, John
10
Spartanburg
29:28.4
5:56
171
195
Beal, Josh
9
Cowley College
29:29.6
5:56
172
196
Babel, Chris
10
Highland
29:29.8
5:57
173
197
Depina, Alfredo
9
Rhode Island CC
29:30.6
5:57
174
198
Quinones-Velez, Rey
9
Highland
29:31.4
5:57
175
199
Christianson, Nigel
10
Gillette
29:33.3
5:57
176
200
Eddings, Tyler
10
Garden City
29:34.1
5:57
177
201
Paucar, Byron
9
Essex County
29:34.3
5:57
202
Ceh, Brandon
9
Moraine Valley C
29:37.8
5:58
203
Duquette, Daniel
10
Rhode Island CC
29:38.2
5:58
178
204
Johnson, Kage
9
Jackson CC
29:39.1
5:58
179
205
Isaacson, Quinton
9
Cloud County
29:40.9
5:59
206
Rains, Brenton
9
Rend Lake
29:41.5
5:59
180
207
Elliott, Austin
9
Muskegon Communi
29:43.5
5:59
181
208
Brandon, Dluzen
10
College of DuPag
29:44.0
5:59
182
209
Brinkmeyer, Elliott
9
Kaskaskia
29:45.1
6:00
183
210
Keen, Tyler
9
Vincennes
29:45.8
6:00
184
211
Samuel, Venezia
9
College of DuPag
29:46.9
6:00
185
212
Hill, Baylor
9
Scott Community
29:48.3
6:00
186
213
Kersting, Tom
9
Hagerstown
29:48.5
6:00
187
214
Menefee, Ethan
9
Jackson CC
29:52.7
6:01
188
215
Hahn, Karson
9
Rend Lake
29:53.1
6:01
189
216
Celaya, Jonathan
10
Bryant & Stratto
29:54.8
6:02
217
Nathanson, Jake
10
Spartanburg
29:55.1
6:02
190
218
Franciscovich, Tyler
9
Illinois Central
29:55.2
6:02
191
219
Spitler, Patrick
10
Jackson CC
29:56.6
6:02
192
220
Abert, Aj
10
Kaskaskia
29:57.5
6:02
193
221
Rodrick, John
10
Vincennes
30:02.0
6:03
194
222
Brakhage, Codey
10
North Georgia
30:02.4
6:03
195
223
MEDINA, JESUS
10
Morton College
30:02.9
6:03
196
224
Bliss, Alex
9
Jackson CC
30:04.0
6:03
197
225
Orsonio, Luis
9
Clarendon CC
30:06.4
6:04
198
226
Cira, Thomas
10
Moraine Valley C
30:07.5
6:04
227
Brown, Rayvonne
10
Southwestern CC
30:08.1
6:04
199
228
Shirah, Freddie
9
North Georgia
30:09.9
6:05
200
229
Hendricksen, Bradley
10
Illinois Central
30:10.5
6:05
201
230
Quiroz, Ray
10
Indian Hills C C
30:10.8
6:05
202
231
Simpson, Troy
10
Mott Cc
30:14.6
6:06
203
232
Surmeier, Max
9
Butler County
30:16.4
6:06
204
233
Siggins, Tian
10
Iowa Lakes C
30:19.1
6:06
205
234
Goracke, Shilo
10
Cloud County
30:20.1
6:07
235
Hentzel, Colter
10
Indian Hills C C
30:20.5
6:07
206
236
Ward, Aaron
9
Southwestern CC
30:21.0
6:07
207
237
Khatiwada, Arjun
9
Glendale (CA)
30:21.6
6:07
208
238
Gonzales, Peter
9
Pima
30:24.2
6:07
209
239
Sandoval, Alberto
9
Clarendon CC
30:28.5
6:08
210
240
Akers, Zack
9
College of DuPag
30:31.5
6:09
211
241
Harrison, Nicholas
9
Waubonsee CC
30:33.3
6:09
242
Warson, Cassidy
9
Southwestern CC
30:36.8
6:10
212
243
Rose, Genesis
9
Barton County
30:37.5
6:10
213
244
Boganwright, Christoph
9
Clarendon CC
30:39.2
6:10
214
245
Haskin, David
9
Kirtland CC
30:46.4
6:12
246
Roberts, Andrew
9
Wake Tech CC
30:53.0
6:13
215
247
Page, James
9
Spartanburg
30:54.8
6:14
216
248
Tomkinson, Jeff
10
Wake Tech CC
30:58.8
6:14
217
249
Tilkens, Rodney
9
Bryant & Stratto
30:58.8
6:14
250
Chavez, Chon
9
Barton County
31:01.3
6:15
218
251
Jordon, Richey
10
Darton
31:06.8
6:16
219
252
Hector, Isaiah
10
Rhode Island CC
31:08.5
6:16
220
253
Hawthorne, Jarad
9
Clarendon CC
31:13.3
6:17
221
254
Torres, Josue
9
Morton College
31:13.9
6:17
222
255
Shahan, Justin
10
Cowley College
31:14.9
6:18
223
256
Garcia, Sal
9
Morton College
31:16.5
6:18
224
257
Vosteen, Justin
9
Illinois Central
31:22.3
6:19
225
258
Harp, Robert
10
Cowley College
31:23.7
6:19
226
259
Heser, Jacob
10
Kaskaskia
31:26.2
6:20
227
260
Wilson, Jake
9
Rend Lake
31:28.0
6:20
228
261
Wilson, Zach
9
Barton County
31:42.0
6:23
229
262
Laney, Britton
9
Rhode Island CC
31:45.6
6:24
230
263
WILZ, HUNTER
9
Indian Hills C C
32:01.7
6:27
231
264
Bellamy, Kevin
9
Monroe College
32:14.7
6:30
232
265
Jansen, Paul
9
Kaskaskia
32:22.4
6:31
233
266
McDuffie, Sean
9
North Georgia
32:29.1
6:33
234
267
Salcedo, Chris
9
Morton College
32:31.9
6:33
235
268
WHEELER, BEN
9
Indian Hills C C
32:40.9
6:35
236
269
Kelsey, Adam
10
Barton County
32:44.5
6:36
237
270
Gonzalez, Juan
9
Morton College
32:47.0
6:36
238
271
Flores, Sammy
10
Wake Tech CC
32:52.1
6:37
239
272
Miller, Jesse
9
Kaskaskia
33:03.2
6:39
240
273
Salazar, Salvador
9
Iowa Lakes C
33:10.7
6:41
241
274
Marshall, Slater
9
Scott Community
33:13.6
6:42
242
275
Grant, Javaun
9
Monroe College
33:21.7
6:43
243
276
Leepow, Mario
9
North Georgia
33:21.8
6:43
244
277
Williams, Mark
9
Harcum
33:34.7
6:46
278
EMRY, AUSTIN
9
Indian Hills C C
33:35.5
6:46
245
279
Frye, Cody
9
Butler County
33:36.4
6:46
246
280
Bautista, Josa
9
Darton
33:50.5
6:49
247
281
Holler, Brady
9
Barton County
34:05.0
6:52
248
282
Richardson, David
10
Rend Lake
34:18.9
6:55
249
283
Kephart, Kyle
10
Iowa Lakes C
34:20.7
6:55
250
284
Watkins, Anthony
9
Harcum
34:25.0
6:56
285
Christensen, Martin
9
Iowa Lakes C
34:30.6
6:57
251
286
Detar, Matthew
9
Mercyhurst
34:36.5
6:58
287
White, Austin
10
Rhode Island CC
34:45.8
7:00
252
288
Miller, Nicholas
10
Mercyhurst
34:46.3
7:00
289
Cottier, Brandon
9
Rend Lake
34:50.5
7:01
253
290
Cronin, Sean
10
Wake Tech CC
35:51.7
7:13
254
291
Alvis, Ryan
9
Kaskaskia
36:13.5
7:18
255
292
Gareri, Joseph
10
Rhode Island CC
36:19.5
7:19
256
293
Bullard, Brendan
10
Kaskaskia
36:50.2
7:25
257
294
Raiford, Dorsey
9
North Georgia
37:02.8
7:28
258
295
Mears, Kyle
9
Wake Tech CC
37:29.5
7:33
259
296
Reiter, Dan
9
Scott Community
38:57.4
7:51
260
297
Larry, Alfred
10
Butler County
41:49.0
8:25
261
298
Jibo, Bendigo
9
Iowa Lakes C
262
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Men's Race - NJCAA Division 1 Cross Country Championships 20
Women's Race - NJCAA Division 1 Cross Country Championships
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#njcaa-cross-country-championships
#njcaa
More videos
Mens 400m Dash Prelims Heat 4 - 2014 NJCAA Indoor Championships
360 shares:
NJCAA Division I & II Cross Country Championships
,
Allen County CC
,
Barton Community College - Great Bend, Kansas
,
Bryant & Stratton
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Butler County Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Butler, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
3
2015
17
2014
11
5
2013
2
20
2012
7
13
2011
3
2010
4
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#njcaa-cross-country-championships
#njcaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!